Career Overseas | Study Visa Consultant | Student Visa in Chandigarh

Email - careeroverseas17@gmail.com

Follow Us:

Slide background

Business Visa

Don't take a chance on your visa.

Business Visa

A Business Visa is valid for between three months and five years and requires a letter from a sponsoring Indian company to be submitted along with an introductory letter from the employer in the applicant's country of residence. These are granted as a single or multiple entry variant and are designed for allowing applicants to travel to India in order to pursue business activities, excluding employment, such as attending meetings and business conferences. Clients can avail these services at highly affordable prices.
We, at Career Overseas provide you with Business Immigration Visa to the developed economies like Canada, New Zealand , Australia , United States , Singapore , United Kingdom , Cyprus and more and more which offer you excellent opportunities. You can establish your new businesses, expand or diversify according to your choice and country selection. Every country has its own right and duties that you may have to go through before filing a business immigration visa. The various economies offer you with: Quality Research and Development Infrastructure , Tax incentives for small businesses , Low cost but educated Labor Force , Access to vibrant markets , Positive Business climate , Low inflation and low interest rate , Competitive Corporate Taxes, Low Unemployment rate , Excellent infrastructure that supports businesses , Low communication & energy cost , Easily affordable commercial and Industrial real estate..

We take your business plan seriously because immigration is a serious matter.